Previous matches Talleres (R.E) i Racing de Cordoba
- Talleres (R.E) - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia y Tiro - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia y Tiro - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Arsenal London - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- San Miguel - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Colon de Santa Fe - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Colon de Santa Fe - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia y Tiro 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - San Miguel 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Arsenal London 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Colon de Santa Fe 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Arsenal London 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Talleres (R.E) 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia y Tiro - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Arsenal London - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Talleres (R.E) - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Colon de Santa Fe - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Talleres (R.E) - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - San Miguel 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia y Tiro - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Arsenal London - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Colon de Santa Fe 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Talleres (R.E) 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Gimnasia y Tiro 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Talleres (R.E) - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- San Miguel - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Arsenal London 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Colon de Santa Fe - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - San Miguel 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia y Tiro - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Colon de Santa Fe 2.Argentyna
- Arsenal London - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Talleres (R.E) 2.Argentyna
- Colon de Santa Fe - Gimnasia y Tiro 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Arsenal London 2.Argentyna
- San Miguel - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Colon de Santa Fe - Gimnasia y Tiro 2.Argentyna
- Talleres (R.E) - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia y Tiro - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Colon de Santa Fe 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - San Miguel 2.Argentyna
- Arsenal London - Talleres (R.E) 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - San Miguel 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Arsenal London - Talleres (R.E) 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Gimnasia y Tiro 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Colon de Santa Fe - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Talleres (R.E) - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Arsenal London 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- San Miguel - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Colon de Santa Fe 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Arsenal London - San Miguel 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Talleres (R.E) 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia y Tiro - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- San Miguel - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Colon de Santa Fe - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Arsenal London 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Gimnasia y Tiro 2.Argentyna
- Talleres (R.E) - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Colon de Santa Fe - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Arsenal London 2.Argentyna
- Talleres (R.E) - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Colon de Santa Fe - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Arsenal London - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia y Tiro - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Talleres (R.E) - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - San Miguel 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Colon de Santa Fe 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Arsenal London 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- San Miguel - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Talleres (R.E) 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Gimnasia y Tiro 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Arsenal London - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia y Tiro - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Colon de Santa Fe - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Talleres (R.E) - San Miguel 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- CA Patronato - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - CA Aldosivi 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Ca Estudiantes 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - CA San Telmo 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Racing de Cordoba - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Defensores de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - CA Mitre de Santiago 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Racing de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Maipu - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Almirante Brown 2.Argentyna
- Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- CA Aldosivi - Chaco For Ever 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - CA Guemes 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Club Almagro - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Flandria - CA Patronato 2.Argentyna
- Dep.Madryn - CA Atlanta 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Ca Estudiantes - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Tristan Suarez 2.Argentyna
- CA San Telmo - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- CA Atlanta - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Almirante Brown - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Chaco For Ever - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- CA Guemes - Defensores Unidos 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre de Santiago - Deportivo Maipu 2.Argentyna
- Defensores de Belgrano - Club Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Tristan Suarez - Dep.Madryn 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Flandria 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Sarmiento 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza -:- CA Sarmiento 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 1:2 Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario 2:0 Barracas Central 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba - Platense 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC 1:0 Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre - Instituto de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Atlanta United 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago 1:1 Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Caseros - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela 3:2 Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Defen.de Belgrano 1:0 CD Santamarina 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Barracas Central - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Temperley 1:1 CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Instituto de Cordoba - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Atlanta United - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys 1:0 Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Almagro - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - CA Sarmiento 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - CA Mitre 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Estud.Caseros 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Defen.de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Platense - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 1:0 Instituto de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- CA Sarmiento - Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC 1:1 Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Atlanta United 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Caseros - Barracas Central 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Platense 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba 1:0 Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Defen.de Belgrano - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - CD Santamarina 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre 3:1 Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Defen.de Belgrano - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - CA Sarmiento 2.Argentyna
- CD Santamarina - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Temperley 1:3 Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Platense - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - CA Mitre 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Almagro - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Atlanta United - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys 2:1 CA Tigre 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Estud.Caseros 2.Argentyna
- Instituto de Cordoba - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Barracas Central - CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Defen.de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Platense 2.Argentyna
- CA Sarmiento 2:1 Instituto de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Defen.de Belgrano - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago 1:1 Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown 1:2 Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre - Atlanta United 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Barracas Central 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre 2:0 Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Defen.de Belgrano - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Caseros - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - CD Santamarina 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- CD Santamarina - CA Sarmiento 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Atlanta United 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Instituto de Cordoba - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC 2:1 CA Tigre 2.Argentyna
- Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Caseros - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Almagro - CA Tigre 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Platense - Atlanta United 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela 2:0 Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- CD Santamarina - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Defen.de Belgrano - CA Tigre 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Instituto de Cordoba - Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Barracas Central 2:1 Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Caseros - CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys 2:0 Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J 1:3 CA Sarmiento 2.Argentyna
- Atlanta United - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 1:0 Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Platense 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Instituto de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba 1:1 CA Mitre 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Estud.Caseros 2.Argentyna
- Almagro - CD Santamarina 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Defen.de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra 1:0 Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- CA Sarmiento 1:0 Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron 1:0 Atlanta United 2.Argentyna
- Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre - Platense 2.Argentyna
- CD Santamarina 1:3 San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Temperley 2:0 Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela 1:1 CA Sarmiento 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Defen.de Belgrano - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC 1:1 Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Almagro 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - CA Tigre 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - CA Tigre 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Defen.de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown 2:1 CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Atlanta United - Barracas Central 2.Argentyna
- Platense - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - CA Mitre 2.Argentyna
- Instituto de Cordoba - CD Santamarina 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Almagro - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Estud.Caseros 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- CA Sarmiento 3:1 Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Platense 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J 3:0 Instituto de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Barracas Central - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Defen.de Belgrano - CA Sarmiento 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba 1:1 Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Atlanta United 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Instituto de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - CD Santamarina 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Caseros - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Platense - Barracas Central 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Caseros 1:2 Atlanta United 2.Argentyna
- Temperley 3:0 Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Almagro - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Estud.Caseros 2.Argentyna
- CD Santamarina - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- CA Sarmiento 1:1 CA Tigre 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Almagro - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Instituto de Cordoba 1:1 Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Atlanta United - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Defen.de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - CA Mitre 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Barracas Central - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 1:1 Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Defen.de Belgrano - Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela 3:2 Instituto de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Platense 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre 1:1 Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown 2:0 Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - CD Santamarina 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - CA Sarmiento 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2:2 Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Caseros - Atlanta United 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste 1:0 Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- CD Santamarina - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - CA Mitre 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Estud.Caseros 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Defen.de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- CA Sarmiento 5:1 Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Platense - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine 1:2 Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Atlanta United - CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Instituto de Cordoba 1:1 Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre - Barracas Central 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Caseros 1:2 Platense 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue 1:1 Almagro 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra 2:2 CA Sarmiento 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown 2:0 Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - CD Santamarina 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba 1:1 Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Defen.de Belgrano - Instituto de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela 2:0 Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Barracas Central - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Instituto de Cordoba 3:0 CA Tigre 2.Argentyna
- Platense 1:0 CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- CD Santamarina - Defen.de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- CA Sarmiento 4:1 Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - CA Mitre 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron 1:1 San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys 2:1 Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Almagro - Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Atlanta United - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Estud.Caseros 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste 2:1 Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2:2 San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre - CD Santamarina 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Almagro 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Barracas Central 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC 3:1 Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago 2:2 Atlanta United 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Platense 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Instituto de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Defen.de Belgrano - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- CA Sarmiento - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Caseros - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba 3:1 Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- CD Santamarina 2:1 Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J - CA Tigre 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Mitre 2.Argentyna
- Platense - Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Instituto de Cordoba 1:0 Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- Atlanta United - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Almagro - CA Sarmiento 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Defen.de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Temperley - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron 1:1 CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Barracas Central - Estud.Caseros 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Atlanta United 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago 1:1 Platense 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Caseros 1:0 Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra - Instituto de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Almagro 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Temperley 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Defen.de Belgrano - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- CA Sarmiento - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre 2:0 Atletico All Boys 2.Argentyna
- Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors - CD Santamarina 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba - Barracas Central 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Quilmes AC - Defen.de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- CD Santamarina - Deportivo Riestra 2.Argentyna
- Platense - Estud.Rio Cuarto 2.Argentyna
- San Martin Tucuman - Villa Dalmine 2.Argentyna
- Atletico All Boys - Brown de Adrogue 2.Argentyna
- Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza 2.Argentyna
- Agropecuario - CA Belgrano de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Indep.Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia J 2:1 Club Atletico Chacarita Juniors 2.Argentyna
- San Martin SJ - Estud.Caseros 2.Argentyna
- Atlanta United - CA Mitre 2.Argentyna
- Barracas Central - Alvarado 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Moron 1:0 Guillermo Brown 2.Argentyna
- Temperley 1:1 Nueva Chicago 2.Argentyna
- Atletico De Rafaela 1:2 CA Tigre 2.Argentyna
- Instituto de Cordoba 2:3 CA Sarmiento 2.Argentyna
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense 2.Argentyna
- Nueva Chicago - Deportivo Moron 2.Argentyna
- Alvarado - Agropecuario 2.Argentyna
- CA Tigre 1:2 Quilmes AC 2.Argentyna
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Defen.de Belgrano 2.Argentyna
- Deportivo Riestra 2:1 Gimnasia J 2.Argentyna
- Guillermo Brown - Barracas Central 2.Argentyna
- Almagro - San Martin Tucuman 2.Argentyna
- CA Belgrano de Cordoba - San Martin SJ 2.Argentyna
- CA Sarmiento - CD Santamarina 2.Argentyna
- Villa Dalmine - Instituto de Cordoba 2.Argentyna
- Atlanta United - Indep.Rivadavia 2.Argentyna
- Brown de Adrogue - Atletico De Rafaela 2.Argentyna
- CA Mitre - Estud.Caseros 2.Argentyna
- Estud.Rio Cuarto - Temperley 2.Argentyna