13.05.2024 | Score |
---|
01:30 | Univ.de Deportes - Sporting Cristal | |
12.05.2024 | Score |
---|
22:00 | Dep.Garcilaso - Atletico Grau | |
20:00 | Cajamarca - FBC Melgar | |
04:00 | Cesar Vallejo - Los Chankas | |
01:30 | Huancayo - Lima | |
11.05.2024 | Score |
---|
22:30 | Cusco - Carlos Manucci | |
22:00 | Sport Boys - Comerciantes Unidos | |
10.05.2024 | Score |
---|
21:30 | Union Comercio - AD Tarma | |
06.05.2024 | Score |
---|
21:30 | Atletico Grau - Huancayo | |
05.05.2024 | Score |
---|
22:00 | FBC Melgar - Sport Boys | |
18:00 | Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atletico | |
04.05.2024 | Score |
---|
22:30 | Carlos Manucci - Dep.Garcilaso | |
22:30 | Comerciantes Unidos - Union Comercio | |
20:00 | Los Chankas - Cusco | |
03:30 | Lima - Cajamarca | |
01:00 | Club Sportivo Cienciano - Cesar Vallejo | |
03.05.2024 | Score |
---|
22:00 | AD Tarma - Univ.de Deportes | |
30.04.2024 | Score |
---|
03:00 | Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal | |
29.04.2024 | Score |
---|
03:00 | Dep.Garcilaso - Los Chankas | |
03:00 | Univ.de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos | |
28.04.2024 | Score |
---|
00:30 | FBC Melgar - Lima | |
22:30 | Univ.de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos | |
21:30 | Alianza Atletico - AD Tarma | |
27.04.2024 | Score |
---|
00:30 | Cusco - Club Sportivo Cienciano | |
22:00 | Cajamarca - Atletico Grau | |
20:00 | Sport Boys - Union Comercio | |
26.04.2024 | Score |
---|
22:00 | Huancayo - Carlos Manucci | |
23.04.2024 | Score |
---|
22:00 | Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atletico | |
22.04.2024 | Score |
---|
22:00 | Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atletico | |
21.04.2024 | Score |
---|
21:30 | Atletico Grau - FBC Melgar | |
18:00 | Sporting Cristal - Cusco | |
20.04.2024 | Score |
---|
22:30 | AD Tarma - Cesar Vallejo | |
22:30 | Carlos Manucci - Cajamarca | |
20:00 | Los Chankas - Huancayo | |
03:00 | Club Sportivo Cienciano - Dep.Garcilaso | |
19.04.2024 | Score |
---|
22:00 | Union Comercio - Univ.de Deportes | |
03:00 | Lima - Sport Boys | |
16.04.2024 | Score |
---|
02:30 | Dep.Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal | |
15.04.2024 | Score |
---|
22:00 | Cajamarca - Los Chankas | |
02:30 | Lima - Atletico Grau | |
14.04.2024 | Score |
---|
00:00 | Cusco - AD Tarma | |
20:00 | Cesar Vallejo - Comerciantes Unidos | |
03:00 | Sport Boys - Univ.de Deportes | |
13.04.2024 | Score |
---|
00:00 | FBC Melgar - Carlos Manucci | |
21:30 | Alianza Atletico - Union Comercio | |
12.04.2024 | Score |
---|
22:00 | Huancayo - Club Sportivo Cienciano | |