12.05.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Osasuna B - Sestao River Club | |
20:00 | Real Madrid Castilla - Granada CF B | |
19:00 | Deportivo La Coruna - FC Barcelona B | |
18:00 | CD Leonesa - Teruel | |
18:00 | UD San Fernando - Malaga CF | |
16:00 | Antequera - Real Murcia | |
16:00 | Unionistas de Salamanca - Real Sociedad B | |
12:00 | Atl.Madrid B - UD Melilla | |
12:00 | CD Alcoyano - Ceuta | |
12:00 | CD Atletico Baleares - Real Linense | |
12:00 | CD Castellon - UD Ibiza | |
12:00 | Deportivo Ponferradina - Real Union De Irun | |
11.05.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | CF Cordoba - Atletico Sanluqueno CF | |
20:00 | Fuenlabrada - Arenteiro | |
19:00 | Celta Vigo B - CF Rayo Majadahonda | |
19:00 | Estudiantes de Merida FC - Intercity | |
19:00 | Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras CF | |
18:00 | Gimnastica Torrelavega - SD Logrones | |
17:00 | CD Lugo - Cornella | |
16:00 | Tarazona - CE Sabadell | |
05.05.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Real Linense - Atl.Madrid B | |
19:00 | Arenteiro - CD Lugo | |
18:00 | CE Sabadell - Gimnastica Torrelavega | |
18:00 | Intercity - Recreativo Huelva | |
16:00 | Cornella - Deportivo Ponferradina | |
16:00 | Granada CF B - CF Cordoba | |
12:00 | Algeciras CF - CD Atletico Baleares | |
12:00 | Ceuta - Antequera | |
12:00 | CF Rayo Majadahonda - Osasuna B | |
12:00 | Malaga CF - Estudiantes de Merida FC | |
12:00 | UD Ibiza - Real Madrid Castilla | |
12:00 | UD Melilla - UD San Fernando | |
04.05.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | SD Logrones - Fuenlabrada | |
19:00 | Real Union De Irun - CD Leonesa | |
18:00 | FC Barcelona B - Tarazona | |
18:00 | Sestao River Club - Deportivo La Coruna | |
18:00 | Teruel - Unionistas de Salamanca | |
17:00 | Real Sociedad B - Celta Vigo B | |
16:00 | Atletico Sanluqueno CF - CD Alcoyano | |
16:00 | Real Murcia - CD Castellon | |
28.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Atl.Madrid B - Algeciras CF | |
20:00 | Estudiantes de Merida FC - Atletico Sanluqueno CF | |
19:00 | Deportivo La Coruna - Arenteiro | |
18:00 | Recreativo Huelva - Real Linense | |
17:00 | Real Murcia - Ceuta | |
16:00 | CD Alcoyano - Granada CF B | |
16:00 | CF Cordoba - Malaga CF | |
16:00 | Tarazona - Real Sociedad B | |
12:00 | Antequera - UD Ibiza | |
12:00 | CD Atletico Baleares - Intercity | |
12:00 | CD Castellon - UD Melilla | |
12:00 | CD Leonesa - Gimnastica Torrelavega | |
27.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Cornella - Sestao River Club | |
18:00 | CD Lugo - CF Rayo Majadahonda | |
18:00 | Fuenlabrada - Teruel | |
18:00 | UD San Fernando - Real Madrid Castilla | |
16:30 | Celta Vigo B - SD Logrones | |
16:00 | Deportivo Ponferradina - FC Barcelona B | |
16:00 | Osasuna B - Real Union De Irun | |
16:00 | Unionistas de Salamanca - CE Sabadell | |
21.04.2024 | Score |
---|
18:00 | Arenteiro - Deportivo Ponferradina | |
18:00 | Intercity - CF Cordoba | |
18:00 | Real Linense - CD Castellon | |
18:00 | Real Union De Irun - Unionistas de Salamanca | |
18:00 | SD Logrones - Osasuna B | |
16:00 | FC Barcelona B - CD Lugo | |
12:00 | Ceuta - CD Atletico Baleares | |
12:00 | Gimnastica Torrelavega - Celta Vigo B | |
12:00 | Granada CF B - UD San Fernando | |
12:00 | Malaga CF - Real Murcia | |
12:00 | UD Ibiza - Atl.Madrid B | |
12:00 | UD Melilla - Estudiantes de Merida FC | |
20.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Recreativo Huelva | |
20:00 | CF Rayo Majadahonda - Tarazona | |
20:00 | Real Madrid Castilla - CD Alcoyano | |
19:00 | Deportivo La Coruna - CD Leonesa | |
18:00 | Algeciras CF - Antequera | |
18:00 | Teruel - Sestao River Club | |
17:00 | CE Sabadell - Cornella | |
16:00 | Real Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada | |
14.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Antequera - Atletico Sanluqueno CF | |
20:00 | CD Castellon - Granada CF B | |
19:00 | Celta Vigo B - CD Lugo | |
19:00 | Unionistas de Salamanca - FC Barcelona B | |
18:00 | Atl.Madrid B - Malaga CF | |
18:00 | Recreativo Huelva - Real Madrid Castilla | |
16:00 | Deportivo Ponferradina - SD Logrones | |
16:00 | Tarazona - Gimnastica Torrelavega | |
12:00 | CD Atletico Baleares - UD Ibiza | |
12:00 | Ceuta - Real Linense | |
12:00 | Osasuna B - CE Sabadell | |
12:00 | Real Murcia - UD Melilla | |
13.04.2024 | Score |
---|
20:00 | Sestao River Club - Real Union De Irun | |
20:00 | Teruel - Deportivo La Coruna | |
18:00 | CD Leonesa - Real Sociedad B | |
18:00 | Fuenlabrada - CF Rayo Majadahonda | |
16:00 | CF Cordoba - CD Alcoyano | |
16:00 | Cornella - Arenteiro | |
16:00 | Estudiantes de Merida FC - Algeciras CF | |
16:00 | UD San Fernando - Intercity | |